Evans UV1 Drum Head 13"

Evans Tom Drum Head UV1 Coated 13 Inch

Evans UV1 Drum Head 13"

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£22.99
Delivery from £2.49

Evans UV1 Coated Drum Head, 13 Inch

1 day
£24.00
Delivery from £5.48

Evans 13" UV1 Coated Tom/Snare

1-3 days
£24.90
Delivery from £8.90

Evans Drum Heads - UV1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 13 Inch

In stock
£27.72
Delivery from £19.00

Evans 13" UV1 Coated Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.05
Delivery from £6.95

Evans Drum Heads - UV1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 13 Inch

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.83
Free Delivery

Evans UV1 Drum Heads

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Delivery from £3.95

Evans 13" UV1 Coated Drum Head Skin B13UV1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Evans Drum Heads - UV1 Coated Tom Drumhead, 13 Inch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Evans Drum Heads UV1 Coated Fusion Tom Pack 10/12/14
£64.99
Compare 10 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Evans UV1 Coated Tom Pack 12/13/16
£67.99
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Evans TT12ECR EC Resonant 12" Tom Drumhead
£23.50
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans Tom Drum Head TT16ECR EC Resonant 16-inch
£29.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans Reso 7 Coated Tom Reso 16"
£28.50
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Evans UV1 Drum Head 13"

Cheapest offer

The Evans UV1 Drum Head 13 is a high-quality drumhead. that features exclusive Evans Level 360 Technology to provide optimum contact between the drumhead and drum shell. With a patented UV-cured coating resisting chipping and flaking this head is ideal for the drummer looking for longevity from their heads. The range of tonal possibilities created by these heads makes them perfect for a large range of genres including jazz gospel and pop.Evans Level 360 Technology is a crucial drum head innovation delivering consistent contact between the head and the shell - the catalyst of tone and the producer of it. Extending the tuning range too this UV1 head can help make any drum kit sound brand new and sit comfortably in a range of mixes.
£22.99
1 day
Gear4music.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.