Evans Black Chrome Drum Head 6 Inch

Evans TT06CHR Black Chrome Drum Head 6in

Evans Black Chrome Drum Head 6 Inch

Cheapest Price
1 day
£23.90
Delivery from £2.99

Evans Drum Heads - Black Chrome Tom Drumhead, 6 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£24.30
Free Delivery

Evans Black Chrome Drum Heads

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Delivery from £2.95

Evans 6" Black Chrome Drum Head

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.40
Delivery from £6.95
Evans Black Chrome Drum Head 6 Inch

Cheapest offer

The Evans Black Chrome Drum Head is a perfect choice for rock drummers or those that are looking for a new robust and punchy tone. These heads feature two plies of 7.5mil black film offering excellent durability and stick responses with a sleek mirror-like aesthetic. The two-ply design shortens the sustain of the drumhead and accentuates the mid to low-level response from the drum.
£23.90
1 day
Gear4music.com