Evans EQ3 Bass Drum Resonant Head - Black (No Port)

Evans TT16RB-NP 16-Inch EQ3 Resonant Black Tom Hoop Drum Head

Evans EQ3 Bass Drum Resonant Head - Black (No Port)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Delivery from £2.95

EVANS EQ3 Resonant Black Tom Hoop Drum Head, No Port, 16 Inch

£69.50
Free Delivery
Evans EQ3 Bass Drum Resonant Head - Black (No Port)

Cheapest offer

Brand: Evans / Type: Drum Skins / EAN: 0019954918781 / GTIN: 0019954918781 / Size: 16" Tom / Item Height: -inch / Item Diameter: 16", 18", 20", 22", 24", 26", 28" / Model: BD16RB-NP / For Instrument: Tom / UPC: 0019954918781 / MPN: TT16RBNP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1550842318 / MaturityScore: 1.0
£58.95
ebay.co.uk