Air conditioning evaporator R 134a 92272 NISSENS for AUDI VW SKODA

Evaporator NISSENS 92272 for AUDI SKODA VW

Air conditioning evaporator R 134a 92272 NISSENS for AUDI VW SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.87
Free Delivery

New Evaporator, air conditioning for AUDI SKODA VW:A4 B5,SUPERB I,PASSAT B5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

Air conditioning evaporator R 134a 92272 NISSENS for AUDI VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.54
Delivery from £12.00

EVAPORATOR AIR CONDITIONING 92272 FOR VW ATW/APU/ANB/AEB/AUG/ARG/APT/ADR 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.29
Free Delivery

NISSENS 92272 Evaporator, air conditioning for AUDI,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.32
Delivery from £19.00

EVAPORATOR AIR CONDITIONING 92272 FOR VW ATW/APU/ANB/AEB/AUG/ARG/APT/ADR 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.90
Free Delivery

EVAPORATOR AIR CONDITIONING 92272 FOR VW ATW/APU/ANB/AEB/AUG/ARG/APT/ADR 1.8L

£87.18
Free Delivery

EVAPORATOR AIR CONDITIONING 92272 FOR VW ATW/APU/ANB/AEB/AUG/ARG/APT/ADR 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.48
Free Delivery

✅Fits NISSENS NIS 92272 Evaporator, air conditioning NIS 92272 Air c ⭐UK Seller⭐

£95.40
GBP 95.40 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Air conditioning evaporator R 134a 92272 NISSENS for AUDI VW SKODA

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 19.4 / Refrigerant: R134a / UPC: 5707286251397 / MPN: 92272 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1541977462 / Inlet Ø: 12.9 / Inlet Diameter: AS ORIGINAL / Item Height: 252 / Features: Durability Tested / Width: 198 / Mounting Style: Bolt-On / Outlet Diameter: AS ORIGINAL / Manufacturer Part Number: 92272 / Core Length [mm]: 252 / Material: Aluminium / Superseded Part Number: AS ORIGINAL / ProductTitle: 92272 Nissens Evaporator Air Conditioning for AUDI SKODA VW / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: JEEP 8D1820103C / Core Width [mm]: 198 / Brand: Nissens / Type: A/C Evaporator / Interchange Part Number: HC-Cargo 260687 / EAN: 5707286251397 / GTIN: 5707286251397 / Length: 72 / Core Depth [mm]: 72 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with pipe
£80.87
ebay.co.uk