EVEC VEC03 7.4kW EV Charger With Tethered Cable, Type 2, Single Phase in Black EVEC Black

EVEC VEC03 Wall Mounted Smart EV Charger 7.4kW Single Phase Tethered Universal Socket Type 2 5M

EVEC VEC03 7.4kW EV Charger With Tethered Cable, Type 2, Single Phase in Black EVEC Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£349.99

7.4kW Domestic EV Charger With Tethered Cable, Type 2, Single Phase - VEC03

In stock
£369.99
Free Delivery

7.4kW Domestic EV Charger With Tethered Cable, Type 2, Single Phase - VEC03

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£389.99
Free Delivery

EVEC VEC03 Wall Mounted Smart EV Charger 7.4kW Single Phase Tethered Universal Socket Type 2 5M

2-3 Days
£429.91
Free Delivery

Evec 7.4Kw Domestic Ev Charger With Tethered Cable, Type 2, Single Phase - Vec03

1-3 working days
£429.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

evec vecGO 2.0 EV Charger, Type 2, 7.4kW Tethered Single Phase Wall Mounted Home Car Charger, 3 Year Warranty, Moonlight Cream - VEC03-N
£394.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
evec vecGO 2.0 EV Charger, Type 2, 7.4kW Tethered Single Phase Wall Mounted Home Car Charger, 3 Year Warranty, Deep Red - VEC03-N
£394.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
evec vecGO 2.0 EV Charger, Type 2, 7.4kW Tethered Single Phase Wall Mounted Home Car Charger, 3 Year Warranty, Shadow Black - VEC03-N
£364.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EVEC VEC04 Wall Mounted Smart EV Charger 22kW Three Phase Tethered Universal Socket Type 2 5M
£594.46
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
EVEC VEC03 7.4kW EV Charger With Tethered Cable, Type 2, Single Phase in Black EVEC Black

Cheapest offer

The single-phase evec VEC03 is a fully featured EV and PHEV tethered charger that is perfect for your home. Despite its low cost, its a compact, modern unit that doesnt compromise on quality and is the perfect way to charge your Type-2 EV or PHEV. Better yet, pair the tethered charger with our wall cable holder to keep your cable organised and secure while its not in use. Compatible with the free evec app: Take control of your charging experience with our smart evec app. Compatible with both iOS and Android devices, this user-friendly app allows you to remotely monitor your charging status, schedule charging sessions, and track usage. Stay informed and connected, even when you're away from your vehicle. Features: Universal charging port, Cost-effective and compact, Solar Integration, Ec0 function, Built-in LED lights that display charging status and error messages, Built-in PEN Protection, Full OCPP 1.6J protocols including smart charging, Load Balancing, evec App, Corrosion resistant
£349.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com