Everbuild 145 Butyl Rubber C3 Sealant 310ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild 145 Butyl Rubber C3 Sealant

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Everflex145 Premium | Semi Setting Butyl Rubber Sealant For Concrete and Wooden Frames - 300ml - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.65
25.5 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex145 Premium | Semi Setting Butyl Rubber Sealant For Concrete and Wooden Frames - 300ml - Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£7.66
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex145 Premium | Semi Setting Butyl Rubber Sealant For Concrete and Wooden Frames - 300ml - Grey

In stock
£8.27
Free Delivery

Everbuild 145Gy Everflex 145 Butyl Rubber Sealant 300Ml Grey Evb145Gy

1-3 working days
£9.64
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Everflex145 Premium | Semi Setting Butyl Rubber Sealant For Concrete and Wooden Frames - 300ml - Grey

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex145 Premium | Semi Setting Butyl Rubber Sealant For Concrete and Wooden Frames - 300ml - Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.95
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex145 Premium | Semi Setting Butyl Rubber Sealant For Concrete and Wooden Frames - 300ml - Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.07
Free Delivery
Everbuild 145 Butyl Rubber C3 Sealant 310ml

Cheapest offer

The Everbuild 145 Butyl Rubber C3 Sealant is a traditional polybutene-based sealant designed for weatherproof sealing in both exterior and interior applications. This one-component specialist sealant forms a protective skin within 24 hours whilst remaining permanently plastic underneath, allowing it to accommodate joint movement of ±5%. Ideal for tradespeople requiring reliable weatherproofing, this butyl rubber sealant offers excellent UV resistance and chemical resistance, making it suitable for demanding environments exposed to the elements. The sealant's overpaintable formulation allows for seamless integration with decorative finishes, providing flexibility in both functional and aesthetic applications. Features and Benefits: • Traditional polybutene formulation provides dependable weatherproof sealing • Forms skin in 24 hours while remaining permanently plastic underneath • Accommodates joint movement of ±5% for flexibility • Overpaintable finish for versatile application • Good
£5.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)