Everbuild 206 Trade Strength Strike Release Oil - Not Affected by Rain After Application - Shutter Release - 5 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£19.49
3.9 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Everbuild Strike5 206 Strike Release Oil 5 Litre Evbstrike5

1-3 working days
£19.98
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild 206 Trade Strength Strike Release Oil - Not Affected by Rain After Application - Shutter Release - 5 Litre

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.95
Free Delivery

Everbuild 206 Strike Release Oil Highy Effective Release Agent 5 Litre

1 day
£28.86
Free Delivery

Everbuild 206 Trade Strength Strike Release Oil - Not Affected by Rain After Application - Shutter Release - 5 Litre

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sika Release Oil, 5 Litre
£18.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Everbuild 206 Trade Strength Strike Release Oil - Not Affected by Rain After Application - Shutter Release - 5 Litre

Cheapest offer

HIGH QUALITY - Everbuild 206 Strike Release Oil is a high-quality chemical release agent that enables concrete shuttering to be removed easily. PROFESSIONAL FINISH - Produces a high-quality stain and blemish-free concrete finish with minimum incidence of blowholes. It creates a quick release of shuttering and clean well formed edges. SOLVENT FREE - A solvent and mineral oil-free emulsion based on biological degradable synthetic oil. STRONG ADHESION - Excellent sticking ability on vertical mould surfaces. SELF-LEVELLING - This release oil is self-levelling after spray application. ENHANCED PROTECTION - Reduces dusty residues and protects formwork from steel corrosion and early aging., Weight: 5.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£19.49
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk