Everbuild 405 Brick Stone Path Patio Cement Concrete Protector Seal 5L Pat5

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Sika 482656 Path & Patio Seal 5 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£21.04
Free Delivery

Everbuild 405 Path And Patio Seal To Seal And Protect Patios 5 Litre

1 day
£38.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Everbuild 405 Brick Stone Path Patio Cement Concrete Protector Seal 5L Pat5
£16.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Everbuild 405 Brick Stone Path Patio Cement Concrete Protector Seal 5L Pat5

Cheapest offer

EVERBUILD 405 Path Patio Seal is a solvent free acrylic coating used to seal and protect patios, paths,natural stone, concrete and block paving from the effects of sunlight, water, oil, petrol and organic growth.The milky solution dries to a hard wearing water repellent film which gives a low sheen, slip resistant finishwhich will reduce dirt pickup and facilitate easier cleaning. The product is safer to use than conventional solvent based products, i.e. it is non-flammable andwill not harm plants and animals when used as directed.USESWhere it will protect from the effects of sunlight, water, oil, petrol and organic growth on:PathsPatiosNatural stoneConcreteBlock pavingCHARACTERISTICS / ADVANTAGESSolvent free formulation - non-flammable, low odour.Improves appearance of paths/stone.Also acts as a dustproofer and facilitates easier cleaning.Dramatically improves water and mark resistance -High degree of water repellency in dried film.Contains a powerful fungicide - prevents unsightly gr
£16.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)