Everbuild 450 uilders Silicone Sealant-450, 300 ml - Clear

Everbuild 450CL Builders Silicone Sealant-450, 300 ml - Clear

Everbuild 450 uilders Silicone Sealant-450, 300 ml - Clear

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.53
31.77 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild Builders Silicone Sealant

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild 450 uilders Silicone Sealant-450, 300 ml - Clear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

Everbuild 450 uilders Silicone Sealant-450, 300 ml - Clear

In stock
£10.91
Free Delivery

Everbuild 450Tr Everflex 450 Builder's Silicone Sealant Clear 300Ml Evb450Cl

1-3 working days
£10.91
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild 450 uilders Silicone Sealant-450, 300 ml - Clear

In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery

Everbuild 450 uilders Silicone Sealant-450, 300 ml - Clear

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Everbuild 450 uilders Silicone Sealant-450, 300 ml - Clear

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.95
Free Delivery

Everbuild 450 uilders Silicone Sealant-450, 300 ml - Clear

In stock
£16.86
Free Delivery
Everbuild 450 uilders Silicone Sealant-450, 300 ml - Clear

Cheapest offer

BRAND UPDATE: This product was previously known as Everbuild 450 Builders Silicone. MULTI-PURPOSE - This strong, neutral cure low modulus sealant is ideal for use on expansion joints. It's perfect for internal and external perimeter pointing around PVCu, wood and other window frames. VERSATILE - Adheres and seals to most substrates including glass, metals, plastic, and wood. It's compatible with acrylic, polycarbonate and lead and has low dirt pick-up for work with PVCu. HIGH RESISTANCE - High resistance to plasticiser migration. Suitable for use over water-based and solvent-based paints. FLEXIBLE - Ideal as an expansion joint sealant with a +/- 25% flexibility factor, certified for façade, glazing, cold climate and sanitary applications. WATERPROOF - Forms a permanent waterproof seal for parapets and roofs and joint sealing to pre-formed panels with excellent UV stability. It provides general glazing, sealing and draughtproofing. RANGE OF COLOURS - Available in Anthracite, Black, Buff, Brown, Grey, Translucent, and White., Weight: 0.7495716908 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£9.53
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild 450 uilders Silicone Sealant-450, 300 ml - Clear (Pack of 2)
£19.06
31.77 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49