Everbuild 500We 500 Bath & Sanitary Silicone Sealant White 290Ml Evb500Wh

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.56
Delivery from £6.00

Pack of 2 EVERBUILD White Premium Everflex+ 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.97
5.98 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pack of 2 EVERBUILD White Premium Everflex+ 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

Pack of 2 EVERBUILD White Premium Everflex+ 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Pack of 2 EVERBUILD White Premium Everflex+ 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant

In stock
£13.27
Free Delivery

Pack of 2 EVERBUILD White Premium Everflex+ 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant

In stock
£15.05
Free Delivery

Pack of 2 EVERBUILD White Premium Everflex+ 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Pack of 2 EVERBUILD White Premium Everflex+ 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Pack of 6 EVERBUILD White Premium Everflex+ 500 Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant

In stock
£21.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Everbuild 500We 500 Bath & Sanitary Silicone Sealant White 290Ml Evb500Wh

Cheapest offer

The Everbuild Range of Everflex Silicone 500 sanitary sealants are 310ml sized cartridges, that are available in a range of colours. All these colours will fit most common mastic or sealant guns. Everbuild 500 range of silicone sealants cure quickly to provide a permanently flexible, high strength waterproof seal. Specifically designed for sanitary applications, they contain a powerful fungicide to prevent mould growth. They remain permanently flexible, forming a tight rubber-like seal, and have a faster curing time than conventional low mod sealants. With an extremely low dirt pick up, they are also flexible and waterproof giving a good sound seal for a professional finish. Everflex Silicone 500 Sanitary is an acetoxy cure silicone sealant that cures quickly and, with the specially designed fungicidal formula that will not discolour on age or in humid/damp conditions, will stay looking as new. These silicone sealants have many uses around the home or work place in areas of high humidi
£10.56
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

5x Everbuild 500WH Bath and Sanitary Silicone Sealant 500 310 ml - White
£20.38
4.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery