Everbuild 703 Fix And Grout Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Anti-Mould - Water Resistant - High Strength - Brilliant White - 3.75kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.43
Free Delivery

Everbuild 703 Fix And Grout Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Anti-Mould - Water Resistant - High Strength - Brilliant White - 3.75kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.67
3.65 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild 703 Fix And Grout Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Anti-Mould - Water Resistant - High Strength - Brilliant White - 3.75kg

In stock
£14.75
Free Delivery

Everbuild 703 Fix And Grout Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Anti-Mould - Water Resistant - High Strength - Brilliant White - 3.75kg

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£14.89
Free Delivery

Everbuild Fix02 703 Fix & Grout Tile Adhesive 3.75Kg Evbfix02

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild 703 Fix And Grout Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Anti-Mould - Water Resistant - High Strength - Brilliant White - 3.75kg

In stock
£18.71
Free Delivery

Everbuild Mould Reistant Fix and Grout Tile Adhesive

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild 703 Fix And Grout Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Anti-Mould - Water Resistant - High Strength - Brilliant White - 3.75kg

In stock
£19.07
Free Delivery

Everbuild 703 Fix And Grout Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Anti-Mould - Water Resistant - High Strength - Brilliant White - 3.75kg

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Everbuild 703 Fix And Grout Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Anti-Mould - Water Resistant - High Strength - Brilliant White - 3.75kg

Cheapest offer

MULTI-PURPOSE - Ideal for both DIY and professional use as a wall tile adhesive and grout with the added benefit of an extended open time. FUNGICIDAL - Contains a powerful anti-bacterial additive that dries brilliant white and develops a shield for long-lasting anti-fungal protection against black mould. IDEAL FOR AREAS OF HIGH HUMIDITY - From bathroom walls with power showers to kitchens and shower areas, it has excellent water resistance. EASY TO APPLY - This ready-to-use tile adhesive and grout is semi-flexible once dry to allow for slight thermal movement. HIGH BOND STRENGTH - You can rest assured that this thick white paste adheres extremely well to surfaces such as plaster, plasterboard, cement render, existing tiles, painted surfaces and more. MULTIPLE SIZES - Comes in a 3.75kg pail to cover around 3.5-metre square of wall space depending on the tile size. Also available in 750g, 1.5kg, 7.5kg and 16kg pails for other area sizes. WALL USE ONLY - Not suitable for use on floors., Weight: 10.2294489568 pounds, Manufacturer: Everbuild
£13.43
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild 703 Fix & Grout Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed, Anti-Mould, Water Resistant - 7.5kg
£21.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild 703 Fix & Grout Tile Adh 750G
£4.95
Compare 15 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Everbuild 730 Universal Flexible Hygienic Wall and Floor Tile Grout, Ivory, 5 kg & FIX005 703 Fix and Grout Tile Adhesive, White, 750 g
£21.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild Fix & Grout Tile Adhesive 703 500ml/750g EVBFIX005 by Everbuild
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Fix & Grout Tile Adhesive 703 500ml/750g EVBFIX005 by Everbuild
£6.85
9.13 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery