Everbuild Aluminium Tape 50Mm 45Mtr

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.04
Free Delivery

Everbuild Sika 482270 Aluminium Tape 50Mm X 45M

3-5 working days
£6.67
Free Delivery

Everbuild Mammoth Aluminium Tape - Heat Resistant to 180°C - Light Reflective - Excellent Moisture Resistance - Silver - 50mm x 45m Roll

In stock
£8.40
Free Delivery

Everbuild Mammoth Aluminium Tape 50mm 45m

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Mammoth Aluminium Tape

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Mammoth Aluminium Tape - Heat Resistant to 180°C - Light Reflective - Excellent Moisture Resistance - Silver - 50mm x 45m Roll

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Everbuild Mammoth Aluminium Tape - Heat Resistant to 180°C - Light Reflective - Excellent Moisture Resistance - Silver - 50mm x 45m Roll

In stock
£10.34
Free Delivery

Everbuild Mammoth Aluminium Tape - Heat Resistant to 180°C - Light Reflective - Excellent Moisture Resistance - Silver - 50mm x 45m Roll

In stock
£10.39
Free Delivery

Everbuild 2Alum50 Aluminium Tape 50mm X 45M Evb2Alum50

1-3 working days
£10.96
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Everbuild Aluminium Tape 75Mm 45Mtr
£8.92
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Aluminium Tape 100Mm 45Mtr
£11.05
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Mammoth Aluminium Tape - Heat Resistant to 180C - Light Reflective - Excellent Moisture Resistance - Silver - 50mm x 45m Roll
£11.86
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Aluminium Tape 50Mm 45Mtr

Cheapest offer

Everbuild Mammoth Aluminium Tape Is The First Choice Easy To Use Aluminium Foil Tape That’s Trusted And Used By Professionals. It Provides Excellent Heat Resistant Properties Resilient To Up To 180°C Holding A Flame Retardant Classification Of Class 0 Making It Suitable For Protecting Wires And Pipes From Areas Of High Temperature And Heat. In Addition It’s Excellent Moisture Resistant Properties Provide A Suitable Vapour Barrier Solution For Air Conditioning And Ventilation Units Insulation Panels In Roofs And Much More.PTDSIKDIR2ALUM50
£6.04
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com