Everbuild Biodegradable Wonder Wipes Pack of 60

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Biodegradable Wonder Wipes

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sika - Biodegradable - Wonder Wipes - Multi-Use Cleaning Wipes for the Building Trade - Specially Formulated to Clean Hands, Tools and Surfaces - 60 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.75
Free Delivery

Sika - Biodegradable - Wonder Wipes - Multi-Use Cleaning Wipes for the Building Trade - Specially Formulated to Clean Hands, Tools and Surfaces - 60 Pack

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Sika - Biodegradable - Wonder Wipes - Multi-Use Cleaning Wipes for the Building Trade - Specially Formulated to Clean Hands, Tools and Surfaces - 60 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Sika - Biodegradable - Wonder Wipes - Multi-Use Cleaning Wipes for the Building Trade - Specially Formulated to Clean Hands, Tools and Surfaces - 60 Pack

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Everbuild Sika Wonder Wipes Biodegradable (60) 780111

3-5 working days
£9.38
Free Delivery

Sika - Biodegradable - Wonder Wipes - Multi-Use Cleaning Wipes for the Building Trade - Specially Formulated to Clean Hands, Tools and Surfaces - 60 Pack

In stock
£9.79
Free Delivery

Sika - Biodegradable - Wonder Wipes - Multi-Use Cleaning Wipes for the Building Trade - Specially Formulated to Clean Hands, Tools and Surfaces - 60 Pack

In stock
£9.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Everbuild Wonder Wipes Multi-Use Cleaning Wipes, 100 Wipes & Safer Spirt, 750 ml
£13.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild Biodegradable Wonder Wipes Pack of 60

Cheapest offer

The Everbuild Biodegradable Wonder Wipes are environmentally responsible cleaning wipes designed for removing a wide range of substances from hands, tools and surfaces. Specially formulated to tackle wet and semi-cured paint, sealant, adhesive, bitumen, expanding foam, oil, grease and even silicone, these professional-grade wipes deliver effective cleaning power across diverse trade applications. Ideal for painters and decorators, builders, plumbers and general contractors who need reliable cleaning performance on site, these wipes offer the convenience of disposable cleaning without the environmental impact. The 100% plastic-free and biodegradable construction means they break down naturally, making them suitable for environmentally conscious projects and businesses looking to reduce their plastic waste. Each wipe contains an anti-bacterial additive that has been independently tested to BSEN 1276 standards for chemical disinfectants and antiseptics, providing added hygiene protection
£6.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)