Everbuild Black Jack 902 Bitumen and Flashing Primer - Fast-Drying - Black - 5 Litre

Everbuild Bitumen & Flashing Primer Black Jack 902 – Fast-Drying – Black – 5 Litre

Everbuild Black Jack 902 Bitumen and Flashing Primer - Fast-Drying - Black - 5 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.97
Free Delivery

Everbuild 90205 Black Jack 902 Bitumen & Flashing Primer 5 Litre Evb90205

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Black Jack 902 Bitumen and Flashing Primer - Fast-Drying - Black - 5 Litre

In stock
£28.00
5.6 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

BLACK JACK 5 LITRE BLACK BITUMEN AND FLASHING PRIMER (902)

2-3 days
£28.87
Free Delivery

Everbuild Black Jack 902 Bitumen and Flashing Primer - Fast-Drying - Black - 5 Litre

In stock
£29.38
Free Delivery

Everbuild Black Jack 902 Bitumen and Flashing Primer - Fast-Drying - Black - 5 Litre

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

Everbuild Black Jack 902 Bitumen and Flashing Primer - Fast-Drying - Black - 5 Litre

In stock
£39.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Everbuild Sika 486987 Black Jack® 903 Bitumen Trowel Mastic 1 Litre
£10.66
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Black Jack 901 Bitumen Paint | Solvent Based, Full Bodied Bitumen Paint for Metal Protection - 1 Litre
£12.70
12.7 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild 90105 Black Jack 901 Black Bitumen Paint 5 Litre Evb90105
£25.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Everbuild Black Jack 901 Bitumen Paint - Solvent Based - Black - 1 Litre
£12.70
12.7 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Black Jack 901 Bitumen Paint | Solvent Based, Full Bodied Bitumen Paint for Metal Protection - 1 Litre
£17.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Black Jack 902 Bitumen and Flashing Primer - Fast-Drying - Black - 5 Litre

Cheapest offer

QUICK DRYING - This solvent-based flashing primer dries in 3-6 hours, depending on conditions. FOR EXTERIOR USE - Used to give a key coat, which helps coatings adhere to problematic surfaces. Can be used prior to applying bitumen paints, roof coatings and flashings. VERSATILE - Suitable for use with all bituminous surface coatings on surfaces including concrete roofs, floors, cementitious screeds/renders, bitumen felt and weathered corrugated iron or steel. EASY TO USE - Primer is ready for use and does not need to be thinned. Apply by brush or spray. The primer should be well scrubbed in by brush, ensuring a thin, even coverage. DIFFERENT SIZES - Available in 1-litre and 5-litre tins., Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£24.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk