Everbuild Black Jack 904 Roof Felt Adhesive - High Strength - Black - 5 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.90
Free Delivery

Everbuild Black Jack 904 Roof Felt Adhesive - High Strength - Black - 5 Litre

In stock
£29.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Everbuild 90405 Black Jack 904 Bitumen Roof Felt Adhesive 5 Litre Evb90405

1-3 working days
£30.52
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Black Jack 904 Roof Felt Adhesive - High Strength - Black - 5 Litre

In stock
£34.10
Free Delivery

Everbuild Black Jack 904 Roof Felt Adhesive - High Strength - Black - 5 Litre

In stock
£35.74
Free Delivery

Everbuild Black Jack 904 Roof Felt Adhesive - High Strength - Black - 5 Litre

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.50
Free Delivery

Everbuild Black Jack 904 Bitumen Roofing Felt Adhesive

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £6.95

Everbuild Black Jack 904 Roof Felt Adhesive - High Strength - Black - 5 Litre

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Everbuild Black Jack 904 Roof Felt Adhesive - High Strength - Black - 5 Litre

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Everbuild Black Jack 904 Roof Felt Adhesive - High Strength - Black - 5 Litre

Cheapest offer

SUPERIOR BOND STRENGTH - Used to bond felt to metal, concrete, timber and more. VERSATILE - This multi-functional roofing felt adhesive is suitable for bonding to concrete, asphalt, metal, wood, and roofing felt. HIGH STRENGTH - Suitable for sealing roofing felt laps and bonding chippings to the final layer of felt. FLEXIBLE - Provides a strong but flexible film which hardens and softens with changing temperatures. RESISTANT - This solvent based adhesive is resistant to dilute acids and alkalis, water, alcohol, and most salt solutions. COVERAGE - 5 litres of felt adhesive will cover approximately 3.6m². RANGE OF SIZES - Available in 1-litre, 2.5-litre, 5-litre and 25-litre tins., Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£28.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild Black Jack Flashing Tape 300mm x 10m - 482962
£30.95
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sika Black Jack 901 Bitumen Paint - Solvent Based - Black - 5 Litre
£26.78
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Everbuild Sika 486987 Black Jack® 903 Bitumen Trowel Mastic 1 Litre
£13.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery