Everbuild Black Jack Strong Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - Natural Lead-Look Finish - 225mm x 3m

Everbuild Black Jack Flash Diy 3M 225Mm

Everbuild Black Jack Strong Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - Natural Lead-Look Finish - 225mm x 3m

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.90
25.04 GBP/1.0 square metre
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild Black Jack Strong Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - Natural Lead-Look Finish - 225mm x 3m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.05
Free Delivery

Everbuild Black Jack Strong Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - Natural Lead-Look Finish - 225mm x 3m

In stock
£19.98
Free Delivery

Everbuild Black Jack Strong Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - Natural Lead-Look Finish - 225mm x 3m

In stock
£21.59
Free Delivery

Everbuild Sika 852123 Black Jack Flashing Tape, Trade 225mm X 3M Evb852123

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Everbuild Sika 486987 Black Jack® 903 Bitumen Trowel Mastic 1 Litre
£10.66
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Black Jack 907 Solar Reflective Paint - Water-Resistant - Silver - 5 Litre
£45.98
9.2 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Black Jack Strong Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - Natural Lead-Look Finish - 225mm x 3m

Cheapest offer

ECONOMICAL - Cost-effective solution for replacing lead flashing. Because it's not made of lead, it also reduces the chances of theft. SELF-ADHESIVE - No need for additional glue, the self-adhesive forms simply by pressing the tape into place by hand. VERSATILE - Bonds quickly to roof ridges and insulating materials. Suitable for the repair of lead gutters, general flashing, repairs cracks in concrete. LONG-LASTING - Provides a strong, durable, waterproof seal. MULTIPLE WIDTHS - Available in widths of 75mm, 100mm, 150mm, 300mm and 450mm making it suitable for a wide range of applications. MULTIPLE LENGTHS - In addition to multiple widths and 3-metre lenths, the tape is also available in 10-metre lengths. Please note that not all widths are available in the 3-metre length., Weight: 2.23 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£16.90
amazon.co.uk