Everbuild Builders Silicone Sealant Buff 310ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Builders Silicone Sealant

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sika SikaSeal Construction Silicone Ultra Low Modulus Neutral Cure Expansion Joint and Perimeter Pointing Sealant - Buff - 300ml

In stock
£7.83
Free Delivery

Sika SikaSeal Construction Silicone Ultra Low Modulus Neutral Cure Expansion Joint and Perimeter Pointing Sealant - Buff - 300ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
26.63 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild 450Bf Everflex 450 Builders Silicone Sealant Buff 300Ml Evb450Bf

1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sika SikaSeal Construction Silicone Ultra Low Modulus Neutral Cure Expansion Joint and Perimeter Pointing Sealant - Buff - 300ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£8.40
Free Delivery

Everbuild Sika 484831 Everflex® 450 Builders Silicone Sealant Buff 300Ml

3-5 working days
£8.68
Free Delivery

Sika SikaSeal Construction Silicone Ultra Low Modulus Neutral Cure Expansion Joint and Perimeter Pointing Sealant - Buff - 300ml

In stock
£10.04
Free Delivery

Everbuild 450 Premium Builders Silicone Low Mod Buff C3 Tube

2-3 days
£11.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Everbuild 450OAK-EB Everflex Premium+ Builders Silicone Sealant, Oak, 300 ml
£7.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild 450BK-EBD Everflex Premium+ Builders Silicone Sealant, Black, 300 ml (Pack of 2)
£11.96
19.93 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild Sika 484834 Everflex® 450 Builders Silicone Sealant Grey 300Ml
£5.21
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild 450 uilders Silicone Sealant-450, 300 ml - Clear (Pack of 2)
£15.98
26.63 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4 X Everbuild 450BL Builders Silicone Sealant 450 310 ml - Black
£21.00
16.94 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Builders Silicone Sealant Buff 310ml

Cheapest offer

The Everbuild Everflex® 450 Builders Silicone Sealant in Buff, supplied in a convenient 310ml cartridge, is perfectly suited for applications where a neutral, earthy tone is required to blend seamlessly with natural materials and traditional building aesthetics. This buff-coloured variant is particularly popular for use with stone, sandstone, beige renders, and timber frames where a subtle, professional finish is essential. As a low modulus, oxime cure RTV silicone sealant, it adheres to both porous and non-porous surfaces without priming, conforming to BS5889 standards. The high viscosity formula provides excellent tooling properties and cures quickly to create a permanently flexible, high strength waterproof seal. The buff shade makes it ideal for perimeter pointing around window frames, sealing PVCu components, and expansion joint applications where colour matching to natural building materials is important. Features and Benefits: • Buff colour ideal for blending with natural stone
£7.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)