Sika SikaSeal Construction Silicone Ultra (Previously Everflex 450) - A Low Modulus Neutral Cure Expansion Joint and Perimeter Pointing Sealant - White - 300ml

Everbuild Builders Silicone Sealant Everflex 450 Premium+ Waterproof Internal & External White 300ml

Sika SikaSeal Construction Silicone Ultra (Previously Everflex 450) - A Low Modulus Neutral Cure Expansion Joint and Perimeter Pointing Sealant - White - 300ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

Sika SikaSeal Construction Silicone Ultra (Previously Everflex 450) - A Low Modulus Neutral Cure Expansion Joint and Perimeter Pointing Sealant - White - 300ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.82
26.07 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Sika SikaSeal Construction Silicone Ultra (Previously Everflex 450) - A Low Modulus Neutral Cure Expansion Joint and Perimeter Pointing Sealant - White - 300ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£8.40
Free Delivery

Sika SikaSeal Construction Silicone Ultra (Previously Everflex 450) - A Low Modulus Neutral Cure Expansion Joint and Perimeter Pointing Sealant - White - 300ml

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Everflex 450 Premium+ Builders Silicone Sealant - Suitable for Wood and All Windows Frames - White - 300 ml

3-5 days
£13.49
Free Delivery

Sika SikaSeal Construction Silicone Ultra (Previously Everflex 450) - A Low Modulus Neutral Cure Expansion Joint and Perimeter Pointing Sealant - White - 300ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Sika SikaSeal Construction Silicone Ultra (Previously Everflex 450) - A Low Modulus Neutral Cure Expansion Joint and Perimeter Pointing Sealant - White - 300ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Everbuild 450OAK-EB Everflex Premium+ Builders Silicone Sealant, Oak, 300 ml
£7.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild 450BK-EBD Everflex Premium+ Builders Silicone Sealant, Black, 300 ml (Pack of 2)
£11.96
19.93 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild Sika 484834 Everflex® 450 Builders Silicone Sealant Grey 300Ml
£5.21
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild 450 uilders Silicone Sealant-450, 300 ml - Clear (Pack of 2)
£15.98
26.63 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
4 X Everbuild 450BL Builders Silicone Sealant 450 310 ml - Black
£21.00
16.94 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sika SikaSeal Construction Silicone Ultra (Previously Everflex 450) - A Low Modulus Neutral Cure Expansion Joint and Perimeter Pointing Sealant - White - 300ml

Cheapest offer

MULTI-PURPOSE - This strong, neutral cure low modulus sealant is ideal for use on expansion joints. It's perfect for internal and external perimeter pointing around PVCu, wood and other window frames. VERSATILE - Adheres and seals to most substrates including glass, metals, plastic, and wood. It's compatible with polycarbonate, acrylic and lead and has low dirt pick-up for work with PVCu. HIGH RESISTANCE - High resistance to plasticiser migration. Suitable for use over water-based and solvent-based paints. FLEXIBLE - Ideal as an expansion joint sealant with a +/- 25% flexibility factor, certified for façade, glazing, cold climate and sanitary applications. WATERPROOF - Forms a permanent waterproof seal for parapets and roofs and joint sealing to pre-formed panels with excellent UV stability. It provides general glazing, sealing and draughtproofing. RANGE OF COLOURS - Also available in buff, black, grey, oak, translucent, and brown., Weight: 0.879999882370643 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£6.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk