Everbuild Everflex 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Grey - 285ml

Everbuild Building Mastic 115 GP C3 Tube - General Purpose Joint Pointing & Sealing - Grey

Everbuild Everflex 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Grey - 285ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.29
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Grey - 285ml

In stock
£6.34
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Grey - 285ml

In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

Everbuild Masgy Everflex 115 General Purpose Building Mastic Grey 285Ml Evbmasgy

1-3 working days
£7.09
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Everflex 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Grey - 285ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.55
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Grey - 285ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£7.65
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Grey - 285ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.09
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Grey - 285ml

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Grey - 285ml

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Everbuild Everflex 115 GP Building Mastic - For Joint Pointing and Sealing - Internal and External Use - Grey - 285ml

Cheapest offer

ENHANCED WEATHERPROOFING - Apply Everbuild Everflex 115 Contract GP internally and externally around doors and windows for its excellent weathering properties. ADAPTABLE - Strong building mastic adheres to concrete, brick, wood, metals, and glass without the need for a primer and can be easily painted over. VERSATILE - General purpose compound used to seal composite panels and low-movement vertical building joints. SEMI-DRYING - Remains permanently plastic beneath the surface skin. HIGH SOLIDS FORMULA - Excellent gap-filling properties make Everbuild Everflex 115 perfect for perimeter pointing. MULTIPLE COLOURS - Available in White, Brown, Grey and Stone, Weight: 6.25E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: Sika
£6.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild 3 X EVBMASWH General Purpose Building - Mastic White
£11.37
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild G.p. Mastic White 285Ml
£5.45
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild G.p Mastic Brown 285Ml
£5.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild 2 X EVBMASWH General Purpose Building - Mastic White
£8.83
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild G.p. Mastic Stone 285Ml
£6.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery