Everbuild Sika 485986 Everflex® Lma 200 Contractorfts Silicone 295Ml Translucent

Everbuild Contractors Silicone Sealant – Clear, Waterproof, Quick Curing – 295ml

Everbuild Sika 485986 Everflex® Lma 200 Contractorfts Silicone 295Ml Translucent

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.96
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex 200 Contractors LMA Silicone Sealant - Suitable for Interior and Exterior Use - Quick Curing - Waterproof - Transparent - 295ml

In stock
£5.00
Free Delivery

Everbuild Contractors Silicone Sealant Clear 295ml

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Contractors Silicone Sealant

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Everflex 200 Contractors LMA Silicone Sealant - Suitable for Interior and Exterior Use - Quick Curing - Waterproof - Transparent - 295ml

In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex 200 Contractors LMA Silicone Sealant - Suitable for Interior and Exterior Use - Quick Curing - Waterproof - Transparent - 295ml

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex 200 Contractors LMA Silicone Sealant - Suitable for Interior and Exterior Use - Quick Curing - Waterproof - Transparent - 295ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.04
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild 200Tr Everflex Lma 200 Contractor's Silicone 295Ml Translucent Evb200Tr

1-3 working days
£6.50
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Everflex 200 Contractors LMA Silicone Sealant - Suitable for Interior and Exterior Use - Quick Curing - Waterproof - Transparent - 295ml

In stock
£6.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Everbuild Everflex 200 Contractors LMA Silicone Sealant - Suitable for Interior and Exterior Use - Quick Curing - Waterproof - Black - 295ml (Pack of 2)
£10.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild 3 X 200BK 295ml Contractors LMA Silicone Sealant - Black
£11.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Professional Caulk, Sealant, Adhesive Application Gun for Up to C3/310 ml Cartridges & Everflex 200 Contractors LMA Silicone Sealant, Black, 295 ml
£11.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild Sika 485984 Everflex® Lma 200 Contractorfts Silicone 295Ml Black
£3.96
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 485986 Everflex® Lma 200 Contractorfts Silicone 295Ml Translucent

Cheapest offer

Everflex® LMA 200 Contractor's Silicone is a cost-effective acetoxy cure sealant that adheres to most smooth and non-porous materials. This product contains an anti-fungal compound to prevent mould growth in areas of high humidity. LMA 200 Contractor's Silicone is mid to low modulus in nature. Conforms to EN 15651 standard. - Permanently flexible.- Anti-fungal formula - prevents mold growth.- Quick curing - low dirt pick up.- Low viscosity for fast application. Areas for Use: - Sealing glass to glass.- Sealing glass to aluminium and metal sealing.- Sealing around baths showers basins and other sanitary ware.- As an adhesive for fixing PVCu trims cladding and panels.- Sealing around worktops and laminates.- Cap glazing to metal timber and PVCu window frames and pointing around window and doorframes.- For aluminium gutter sealing.- General draughtproofing.Colour: Translucent Size: 295mlPTDEVB200TR
£3.96
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.