Everbuild M-Purpose Double.s Tape 25Mm 25Mtr

Everbuild Double-Sided Tape Mammoth Multi-Purpose High Tack White 25mm x 25m

Everbuild M-Purpose Double.s Tape 25Mm 25Mtr

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.09
Free Delivery

Everbuild Mammoth Multi Purpose Double Sided Tape - High Tack - Multi-Purpose - Clear - 25mm x 25m

In stock
£6.67
Free Delivery

Everbuild Mammoth Multi-Purpose Double Sided Tape - Clear, 25mm X 25M - Strong Adhesive Tape - High Tack Bond For Smooth Surfaces

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Mammoth Multi Purpose Double Sided Tape - High Tack - Multi-Purpose - Clear - 25mm x 25m

In stock
£7.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Everbuild Mammoth Powerful Grip Tape 12Mm 2.5Mtr
£1.38
Compare 34 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Mammoth Powerful Grip Tape 50Mm 2.5Mtr
£4.91
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Mammoth Premium Quality Double Sided Tape with a High Tack Adhesive - White - 50mm x 25m (Pack of 3)
£25.44
8.48 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild Heavy Duty Double.s Tape 50Mm 5Mtr
£2.76
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild M-Purpose Double.s Tape 25Mm 25Mtr

Cheapest offer

Everbuild Mammoth Multi-Purpose Double Sided Tape Bonds To Most Smooth Surfaces And Is Ideal For Securing Many Items To Surfaces Both Vertically And Horizontally. The High Tack Adhesive Will Stick To Most Surfaces Both Porous And Non-Porous.PTDSIKDIR2DOUBLE25
£2.09
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com