Everbuild Sika 484863 Bath & Kitchen Seal White Easi Squeeze 200Ml

Everbuild Easi Sq Bath & Kitchen Slnt 200Ml

Everbuild Sika 484863 Bath & Kitchen Seal White Easi Squeeze 200Ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.58
Free Delivery

Everbuild Bath and Kitchen Acrylic Sealant - Anti Mould Formulation - White - 200ml

In stock
£4.75
Free Delivery

Everbuild Bath and Kitchen Acrylic Sealant - Anti Mould Formulation - White - 200ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.75
4750.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild Bath and Kitchen Acrylic Sealant - Anti Mould Formulation - White - 200ml

In stock
£5.30
Free Delivery

Everbuild Easi Squeeze Bath and Kitchen Seal White 200ml

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Easi Squeeze Bath and Kitchen Seal

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Bath and Kitchen Acrylic Sealant - Anti Mould Formulation - White - 200ml

In stock
£6.43
Free Delivery

Everbuild Bath and Kitchen Acrylic Sealant - Anti Mould Formulation - White - 200ml

In stock
£6.48
Free Delivery

Everbuild Bath and Kitchen Acrylic Sealant - Anti Mould Formulation - White - 200ml

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Everbuild Easi Sq Stixall Crystal Clear 80Ml
£3.58
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Easi Sq General Purpose Sil Clear 80Ml
£3.43
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Mp Wood Filler Easi Sq Light 100Ml
£3.08
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Easi Sq Stixall White 80Ml
£3.62
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Easi Sq General Purpose Sil White 80Ml
£3.43
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 484863 Bath & Kitchen Seal White Easi Squeeze 200Ml

Cheapest offer

The Everbuild Bathroom & Kitchen Seal White Easi Squeeze is a high quality acrylic based sealant providing an effective yet economical easy to use seal. The 200ml Easi Squeeze has added anti-fungal compound ideal for bathrooms and kitchens.The sealant is permanently flexible adhering to most surfaces is mould resistant can be painted over and is easy to clean with a wet cloth. Uses include:Sealing around kitchen worktops etc.Internal sealing around timber and metal window and door frames.Internal sealing around PVCu windows and door frames.Sealing around baths sanitary ware basins and ceramics. Specifications: Colour: White.Size: C2. PTDEVBEASIBATHW
£3.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com