Everbuild Evcbk02 Evercryl One Coat Black 2.5Kg Evbevc02Bl

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Sika 484619 Evercryl® One Coat Black 2.5Kg

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£29.45
Free Delivery

Everbuild Evercryl One Coat Instant Waterproofing - Suitable for Roofs, Gutters and Gulleys - Black - 2.5kg

In stock
£29.95
11.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Everbuild Evercryl One Coat Instant Waterproofing - Suitable for Roofs, Gutters and Gulleys - Black - 2.5kg

In stock
£29.98
Free Delivery

Everbuild Evercryl One Coat Instant Waterproofing - Suitable for Roofs, Gutters and Gulleys - Black - 2.5kg

In stock
£31.69
Free Delivery

Everbuild Evercryl One Coat Instant Waterproofing - Suitable for Roofs, Gutters and Gulleys - Black - 2.5kg

In stock
£33.73
Free Delivery

Everbuild Evercryl One Coat Roof Repair Compound Black 2.5kg

1-2 days
£34.98
Free Delivery

Everbuild Evercryl One Coat Instant Waterproofing - Suitable for Roofs, Gutters and Gulleys - Black - 2.5kg

In stock
£34.98
Free Delivery

Everbuild Evercryl One Coat Black 2.5kg

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Everbuild Evcbk02 Evercryl One Coat Black 2.5Kg Evbevc02Bl

Cheapest offer

Everbuild EVERCRYL(r) is a resin-based, fibre reinforced roof repair compound which is effective on all common roofing surfaces and types, giving an instant roof repair even in the wet and on wet surfaces. EVERCRYL(r) may also be applied in frosty conditions down to -5C. EVERCRYL(r) One Coat is instantly waterproof when applied, so there is no fear of wash off. Emergency leaks can be tackled immediately as there is no need to wait for the rain to stop. EVERCRYL(r) One Coat is brush applied and dries to a smooth seamless flexible membrane which resists algae and fungal growth. Because of the high level of fibre reinforcement, EVERCRYL(r) One Coat will bridge small cracks and requires only a one coat brush application to give instant and total water protection, even in areas subject to ponding. EVERCRYL(r) One Coat requires no primer on sound, non-porous surfaces. BENEFITS- May be applied in damp and wet conditions.- Formulated from lightfast acrylic polymers to withstand sunlight for lo
£28.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)