Everbuild Everflex Aqua Mate Aquarium Silicone Sealant - Fungicide-Free - Fast Curing - Clear - 295ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.60
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex Aqua Mate Aquarium Silicone Sealant - Fungicide-Free - Fast Curing - Clear - 295ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.65
39.49 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild Aquatr Aqua Mate Silicone Transparent 295Ml Evbaquatr

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Everflex Aqua Mate Aquarium Silicone Sealant - Fungicide-Free - Fast Curing - Clear - 295ml

In stock
£13.80
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex Aqua Mate Aquarium Silicone Sealant - Fungicide-Free - Fast Curing - Clear - 295ml

In stock
£15.83
Free Delivery

Everbuild Aqua Mate Silicone Sealant Transparent

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £6.95

Everbuild Everflex Aqua Mate Aquarium Silicone Sealant - Fungicide-Free - Fast Curing - Clear - 295ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex Aqua Mate Aquarium Silicone Sealant - Fungicide-Free - Fast Curing - Clear - 295ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.74
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex Aqua Mate Aquarium Silicone Sealant - Fungicide-Free - Fast Curing - Clear - 295ml

In stock
£24.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Everbuild Everflex Aqua Mate Aquarium Silicone Sealant - Fungicide-Free - Fast Curing - Clear - 295ml

Cheapest offer

IDEAL FOR USE ON AQUARIUMS - Dries to a transluscent, water-tight seal making it ideal as an aquarium sealant. SUITABLE FOR POND LINERS - Forms a skin in just 15 minutes for low dirt pick up, so it's an aquarium sealant perfect for pond liners and water piping. SAFE FOR AQUATIC LIFE - Contains no solvents or fungicides so will not harm fish. CURES FAST - Forms a skin in around 15 minutes and fully cures at a rate of 3mm per 24 hours to a permanently flexible and watertight seal. HIGHLY WATERPROOF - Formulated to withstand constant immersion when used in aquariums, ponds and more. HIGHLY CERTIFIED - Meets the performance requirements for ISO 11600 G20 LM for your peace of mind. EASY TO APPLY - Use a standard sealant gun, like Everbuild Power Pro Heavy Duty Sealant Applicator Gun, and follow the joint guidance., Weight: 0.38 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£11.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild Everflex Aqua Mate Aquarium Silicone Sealant, Transparent, 295 ml
£17.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Everflex Aqua Mate Aquarium Silicone Sealant, Transparent, 295 ml & Professional Caulk, Sealant, Adhesive Application Gun for Up to C3/310 ml Cartridges
£17.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49