Everbuild Exact Gap Foam 750Ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.08
Free Delivery

Everbuild Sika 484702 Exact Gap Foam 750Ml

3-5 working days
£13.60
Free Delivery

Everbuild Exact Gap Foam, 750 ml

In stock
£14.31
Delivery from £3.06

Everbuild Exact Gap Expanding Foam 750ml

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £6.95

Everbuild Exact Gap Expanding Foam

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £6.95

Everbuild Exact Gap Foam, 750 ml

In stock
£17.50
23.33 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Everbuild Evexact7 Exact Gap Foam 750Ml Evbexact7

1-3 working days
£17.98
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Exact Gap Foam, 750 ml

In stock
£18.06
Free Delivery

Everbuild Exact Gap Foam, 750 ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Everbuild Timber and Laminate Sealant, Pine, 290 ml (Pack of 2)
£9.06
15.62 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild Timber & Lam Slnt Oak 290Ml
£3.30
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Exact Gap Foam 750Ml

Cheapest offer

Everbuild Exact Gap Foam Has Been Formulated To Provide A More Precise Foam Product That Only Expands Minimally On Application. The Controlled Application Significantly Reduces The Amount Of Cured Excess Foam That Has To Be Cut Back Afterwards. However If Required The Foam Can Be Cut Sawn Or Plastered Over After Only 2 Hours. This Gap Foam's Controlled Expansion Reduces The Danger Of Wet Foam Falling Onto The Floor And Surrounding Area. Exact Gap Foam Is Also Ideal For Applications Where It Is Important Not To Impact Too Much Stress Onto The Item Being Installed. This Makes This Foam Ideal For Filling Roof Tile Voids / Draught Points Around The Home Gaps Around Pipe Entries Window Frames Door Frames Or Repairing Cracks And Gaps In Walls And Floor Boards Including Electrical Wire Chasing Prior To Plastering. Exact Gap Also Has Excellent Insulating Properties Making It Suitable For Use Behind Cladding To Exterior Walls And Behind Soffit And Barge Boards. Exact Gap Features A Rubber Free
£10.08
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com