Everbuild External Frame Sealant - Interior And Exterior Use - Permanently Flexible - Mould-Resistant - Brown - 290ml

Everbuild External Frame Sealant - Int./Ext., Permanently Flexible, Mould-Resistant - Brown 290ml

Everbuild External Frame Sealant - Interior And Exterior Use - Permanently Flexible - Mould-Resistant - Brown - 290ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.86
Free Delivery

Everbuild Ever Exterior Frame Sealant Brown C3

In stock
£4.92
Free Delivery

Everbuild External Frame Acrylic Sealant

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild External Frame Sealant - Interior And Exterior Use - Permanently Flexible - Mould-Resistant - Brown - 290ml

In stock
£4.96
Free Delivery

Everbuild External Frame Sealant - Interior And Exterior Use - Permanently Flexible - Mould-Resistant - Brown - 290ml

In stock
£4.98
Free Delivery

Everbuild Ever Exterior Frame Sealant Brown C3

In stock
£5.14
Free Delivery

Everbuild External Frame Sealant - Interior And Exterior Use - Permanently Flexible - Mould-Resistant - Brown - 290ml

In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery

Everbuild External Frame Sealant - Interior And Exterior Use - Permanently Flexible - Mould-Resistant - Brown - 290ml

In stock
£6.06
Free Delivery

Everbuild External Frame Sealant - Interior And Exterior Use - Permanently Flexible - Mould-Resistant - Brown - 290ml

In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Everbuild External Frame Sealant - Interior And Exterior Use - Permanently Flexible - Mould-Resistant - Brown - 290ml

Cheapest offer

DESIGNED FOR INTERIOR AND EXTERIOR USE - Use to complete internal and external sealing around timber and metal window and door frames, plus the internal sealing of PVCu windows and doors. LONG-LASTING - A no-slump formula that remains permanently flexible and has mould-resistant components for a long-lasting seal. ALSO SUITABLE FOR SEALING CRACKS AND GAPS - An acrylic-based sealant that you can use for sealing cracks and gaps in brickwork, stone and concrete. OVERPAINTABLE - Apply this ready-to-use thixotropic paste to most surfaces and paint over it for a seamless finish, overpainting is recommended externally to prolong the working life of the product. EASY TO APPLY - Simply insert the cartridge into a sealant application gun, such as the Everbuild Power Pro Heavy Duty Sealant Gun, snip the tip and go. MULTIPLE COLOURS - Available in grey, white, brown and stone to enable the best colour match for the area of application., Weight: 1.05380961236 pounds, Manufacturer: Everbuild
£4.86
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild External Frame Acrylic Sealant
£3.49
Compare 27 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Everbuild 4 X EXTBR 310ml External Frame Acrylic Sealant - Brown
£11.96
2.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Ext Frame Sealant Grey 290Ml
£4.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Everbuild External Frame Acrylic Sealant EXTBR 3 x 310 ml Brown
£8.74
2.91 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild External Frame Acrylic Sealant EXTBR 2 x 310ml Brown
£7.25
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery