Everbuild Pckosbkfirec3 Kos Fire Cement Black Cartridge C3 300Ml Evbkosbklc3

Everbuild Fire Cement Cartridge KOS C3 Ready-to-use Resistant to 1250°C Black 300 ml

Everbuild Pckosbkfirec3 Kos Fire Cement Black Cartridge C3 300Ml Evbkosbklc3

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.15
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild KOS Fire Cement Cartridge - Ready to Use - Resistant to Temperatures Up To 1250˚C - Black - 300ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
29.97 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

Everbuild Xl Fire Cement 1Kg
£5.84
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild KOS Fire Cement - Ready to Use - Resistant to Temperatures Up To 1250˚C - Buff - 6kg
£12.15
2.02 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild Fire Cement XL - Ready mixed, resistant to 1250°C - Buff 2kg
£6.10
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Fire Cement KOS C3 - Resistant to 1250°C - Buff Cartridge 300ml
£8.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild KOS Fire Cement - 500g - Black - 2 Pack
£16.96
8.48 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Pckosbkfirec3 Kos Fire Cement Black Cartridge C3 300Ml Evbkosbklc3

Cheapest offer

KOS Fire Cement is a ready mixed blend of thermo setting resins and inorganic fillers that cures when exposed to heat, resulting in a mortar which is resistant to temperatures up to 1250C.Can be used for domestic and commercial applications on fire bricks, fire grates, flue pipes, flue bricks, boilers and other applications subject to extreme heat. Offers excellent adhesion to fire bricks, blockwork, stone and clayware. Asbestos-free.Various sizes available in black or buff.1 x Everbuild KOS Fire Cement Colour: BlackSize: Cartridge C3 300ml.
£8.15
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)