Everbuild Everflex Pyro Mate Firesil Fire Protection Silicone Sealant - Neutral Cure - Excellent Weathering Properties - White - 295 ml

Everbuild Fire Protection Silicone Sealant Everflex Pyro Mate Firesil – Neutral Cure, White 295 ml

Everbuild Everflex Pyro Mate Firesil Fire Protection Silicone Sealant - Neutral Cure - Excellent Weathering Properties - White - 295 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.00
30.51 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Everbuild Pyro Mate Firesil White 295Ml

3-5 working days
£9.30
Free Delivery

Everbuild Sika 486041 Pyro Mate Firesil White 295Ml

3-5 working days
£10.26
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex Pyro Mate Firesil Fire Protection Silicone Sealant - Neutral Cure - Excellent Weathering Properties - White - 295 ml

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Everbuild Prywe Pyro Mate Firesil White 295Ml Evbprywe

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Everflex Pyro Mate Firesil Fire Protection Silicone Sealant - Neutral Cure - Excellent Weathering Properties - White - 295 ml

In stock
£14.42
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex Pyro Mate Firesil Fire Protection Silicone Sealant - Neutral Cure - Excellent Weathering Properties - White - 295 ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.75
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex Pyro Mate Firesil Fire Protection Silicone Sealant - Neutral Cure - Excellent Weathering Properties - White - 295 ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.67
Free Delivery

Everbuild Pyro Mate Firesil White 295Ml Everbuild White

3-5 working days
£17.60
• 1
• 2

Similar products

25x Everbuild FIRE MATE GREY INTUMESCENT Sealants Fire Protection Sealants - 310ml
£39.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Fire Mate Intumescent Sealant Brown
£3.49
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Everbuild Black Jack 901 Bitumen Paint | Solvent Based, Full Bodied Bitumen Paint for Metal Protection - 1 Litre
£12.70
12.7 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Fire Mate Intumescent Sealant
£3.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Everbuild Everflex Pyro Mate Firesil Fire Protection Silicone Sealant - Neutral Cure - Excellent Weathering Properties - White - 295 ml

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE - Suitable for sealing joints, voids and irregular holes in fire walls and other structures that require a fire rating. Will seal gaps up to 50mm wide and 25mm deep. LONG TOOLING TIME - This white sealant has neutral cure properties and allows for a longer tooling time. It will also adhere to most building surfaces without priming. MULTI-USE - This silicone sealant can also be used in all building joints which require a fire rating, including expansion joints. EXCELLENT WEATHERING - Everbuild Everflex Pyro Mate has excellent weathering characteristics and is suitable for both internal and external use. CONFORMS TO EU REGULATIONS - Conforms to the EN1366-4 standard for fire retardancy and has a fire rating of up to five hours in certain joint configurations. EASY TO APPLY - Apply this silicone sealant using a caulk, sealant/adhesive cartridge gun. We suggest using the Everbuild Power Pro Heavy Duty Sealant/Adhesive Cartridge Applicator Gun. COLOUR OPTIONS - Available in grey and white to match a variety of surfaces and materials., Weight: 0.9259415004 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£9.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk