Everbuild B2 Expanding Fire Foam - Gun Grade - Fire Resistant Properties - Quick Setting - Sound Deadening - Pink - 750ml

Everbuild Firefoam B2 Gungrade - Fire Resistant Expanding Foam - 750 ml

Everbuild B2 Expanding Fire Foam - Gun Grade - Fire Resistant Properties - Quick Setting - Sound Deadening - Pink - 750ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.74
Free Delivery

Everbuild B2 Expanding Fire Foam - Gun Grade - Fire Resistant Properties - Quick Setting - Sound Deadening - Pink - 750ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.21
14.95 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild B2 Expanding Fire Foam - Gun Grade - Fire Resistant Properties - Quick Setting - Sound Deadening - Pink - 750ml

In stock
£12.40
Free Delivery

Everbuild B2 Expanding Fire Foam - Gun Grade - Fire Resistant Properties - Quick Setting - Sound Deadening - Pink - 750ml

In stock
£16.93
Free Delivery

Everbuild B2 Expanding Fire Foam - Gun Grade - Fire Resistant Properties - Quick Setting - Sound Deadening - Pink - 750ml

In stock
£17.20
Free Delivery

Everbuild Firefoam B2 Gungrade, Pink (Needs Foam Applicator Gun), 750Ml, Expands X50, 2Hr Resistance, 12

1-3 working days
£17.27
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild B2 Expanding Fire Foam - Gun Grade - Fire Resistant Properties - Quick Setting - Sound Deadening - Pink - 750ml

In stock
£21.42
Free Delivery

Everbuild B2 Expanding Fire Foam - Gun Grade - Fire Resistant Properties - Quick Setting - Sound Deadening - Pink - 750ml

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Everbuild B2 Expanding Fire Foam - Gun Grade - Fire Resistant Properties - Quick Setting - Sound Deadening - Pink - 750ml

In stock
£23.40
Free Delivery
Everbuild B2 Expanding Fire Foam - Gun Grade - Fire Resistant Properties - Quick Setting - Sound Deadening - Pink - 750ml

Cheapest offer

CERTIFIED FOR CONSTRUCTION USE - Everbuild Gun Grade expanding foam can be used as part of a fire-rated linear joint thanks to its high fire rating, signifying it can slow the passage of flames and smoke. QUICK CURING - This Everbuild pink foam expands and is tack-free in approximately 8 minutes, cuttable in 1 hour and fully cured in approximately 12 hours depending on temperature and relevant moisture. LARGE EXPANSION PROPERTIES - Grows up to 50 times the original can volume to economically fill large and unusually-sized gaps. VERSATILE APPLICATIONS - Ideal for filling irregular and large gaps where a fire rating is not required and where regular non-expanding fillers would fail, can also be used to help deaden noise and insulate behind cladding. FIRE RATED - Can be used to provide fire resistance in linear joint applications. ONE SIZE AND SHADE- This expanding foam 750ml pressurised cannister is coloured pink. GUN GRADE APPLICATION - An expanding foam application gun is required for the use of this product and is sold separately., Weight: 1.873929227 pounds, Manufacturer: Sika
£10.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

EXPANDING FOAM, FIREFOAM B2, 750ML B2FIREHAND By EVERBUILD
£16.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Firefoam B2 Gungrade, Pink (Needs Foam Applicator Gun), 750Ml, Expands X50, 2Hr Resistance, 12
£17.27
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Everbuild Fire Foam B2 Gun Grade Fire Foam B2 Gun Grade 750ml
£15.99
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Everbuild Hand Held Firefoam, 750Ml, (Firerated P.u. Foam, Expands Upto 50 Times) Expanding Foam, B
£17.28
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
£15.80
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99