Everbuild Flas150 Black Jack Flashing Tape, Trade 150mm X 10M Evbflas150

Used Offers from

Everbuild Flas150 Black Jack Flashing Tape, Trade 150mm X 10M Evbflas150

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.80
Delivery from £6.00

Sika Black Jack Strong Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - Natural Lead-Look Finish - 150mm x 10m

In stock
£20.00
Delivery from £4.95

Sika Black Jack Strong Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - Natural Lead-Look Finish - 150mm x 10m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery

Everbuild Sika 482960 Black Jack® Flashing Tape Trade 150Mm X 10M

3-5 working days
£21.79
Free Delivery

Sika Black Jack Strong Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - Natural Lead-Look Finish - 150mm x 10m

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Sika Black Jack Strong Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - Natural Lead-Look Finish - 150mm x 10m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.68
Free Delivery

Sika Black Jack Strong Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - Natural Lead-Look Finish - 150mm x 10m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.17
Free Delivery

Sika Black Jack Strong Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - Natural Lead-Look Finish - 150mm x 10m

In stock
£26.64
Free Delivery

Sika Black Jack Strong Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - Natural Lead-Look Finish - 150mm x 10m

In stock
£28.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Everbuild Flas150 Black Jack Flashing Tape, Trade 150mm X 10M Evbflas150

Cheapest offer

Everbuild Black Jack(r) Flashing Tape Trade is a strong, self-adhesive flashing tape that comprises of an aluminium foil and a bitumen rubber adhesive. The adhesive forms a strong waterproof seal simply by pressing the tape into place by hand. Available in various sizes.1 x Everbuild Black Jack(r) Flashing Tape, Trade 150mm x 10m.
£19.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)