Everbuild Fun1 Fungicidal Wash 1 Litre Evbfun1

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild 404 Fast Powerful Fungicidal Wash - Removes Lichens, Fungi and Algae - Exterior and Interior use - 1 litre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.98
9.98 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Everbuild FUN1 404 Fungicidal Wash 1 Litre

3-5 days
£16.27
Free Delivery

Everbuild Fun1 Fungicidal Wash 1 Litre Evbfun1

Cheapest offer

Size: 1 litre.Everbuild 404 Fungicidal Wash is a powerful, fungicidal wash for the removal of lichens, fungi and algae on all mineral surfaces such as walls, paths, roofs, drives etc. It is effective on most surfaces and also leaves a residual surface to help prevent further infestation. Features: - Internal and external use.- Fast acting.- Leaves a residual surface to prevent future infestation.- Powerful formula. Registered with HSE under Control of Pesticides Regulations; 1986 (HSE 7183).- Kills mould caused by damp on internal and external floors and walls.- Kills mould growth on roofs prior to coating with bituminous coatings.- Removes algae from patios/drives.Everbuild SikaA04B1047.
£6.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)