Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Black 310ml EVBGPSBL

Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Sealant

Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Black 310ml EVBGPSBL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.90
Free Delivery

Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Black C3 Size Cartridge

1-3 working days
£6.69
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Black 310ml EVBGPSBL

In stock
£6.89
Free Delivery

Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Black 310ml EVBGPSBL

In stock
£6.96
Free Delivery

Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Black 310ml EVBGPSBL

In stock
£7.10
Free Delivery

Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Black 310ml EVBGPSBL

In stock
£7.30
Free Delivery

Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Black 310ml EVBGPSBL

In stock
£7.42
Free Delivery

Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Black 310ml EVBGPSBL

In stock
£9.26
Free Delivery

Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Black 310ml EVBGPSBL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Everbuild General Purpose Silicone Black 310ml EVBGPSBL

Cheapest offer

WATERPROOF SEAL - Provides a strong waterproof seal in kitchens and bathrooms around sinks, showers, baths, toilets, work surfaces, and laminates. ANTI-FUNGAL - Includes anti-fungal ingredients for mould prevention in high-humidity areas like bathrooms and kitchens. VERSATILE - This adaptable sealant can be used as an adhesive to secure PVCu trims, cladding, and panels. CERTIFIED - Meets the European standard EN15651 for façade, cold climate and sanitary applications in compliance with the Construction Product Regulation. EASY TO APPLY - Apply using a caulk, sealant/adhesive cartridge application gun such as the Everbuild Power Pro Heavy Duty Sealant / Professional Sealant Gun, Weight: 0.7054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Everbuild
£5.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild Easi Sq General Purpose Sil White 80Ml
£6.68
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Superglue Stick2 – Industrial Grade, High Strength, Rapid-Set Clear 20g
£4.08
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild 3 X EVBMASWH General Purpose Building - Mastic White
£11.37
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild 4 X General Purpose Silicone Clear 310ml EVBGPSCL
£12.54
3.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Industrial Superglue CYN20 - General Purpose 20g (3 Pack) - Clear
£7.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.00