Everbuild - Everflex - 225 Contract Industrial & Glazing Silicone - Industrial and Glazing Sealant - Adheres to Most Building Material - White - 295ml

Everbuild Industrial & Glazing Silicone 225 - C3, Adheres to Most Building Materials - White 310ml

Everbuild - Everflex - 225 Contract Industrial & Glazing Silicone - Industrial and Glazing Sealant - Adheres to Most Building Material - White - 295ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

Everbuild - Everflex - 225 Contract Industrial & Glazing Silicone - Industrial and Glazing Sealant - Adheres to Most Building Material - White - 295ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.47
21.93 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild - Everflex - 225 Contract Industrial & Glazing Silicone - Industrial and Glazing Sealant - Adheres to Most Building Material - White - 295ml

In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

Everbuild - Everflex - 225 Contract Industrial & Glazing Silicone - Industrial and Glazing Sealant - Adheres to Most Building Material - White - 295ml

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Everbuild - Everflex - 225 Contract Industrial & Glazing Silicone - Industrial and Glazing Sealant - Adheres to Most Building Material - White - 295ml

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Everbuild - Everflex - 225 Contract Industrial & Glazing Silicone - Industrial and Glazing Sealant - Adheres to Most Building Material - White - 295ml

In stock
£8.54
Free Delivery

Everbuild 225We Everflex 225 Industrial & Glazing Silicone White 295Ml Evb225Wh

1-3 working days
£10.91
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Industrial and Glazing Silicone

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild - Everflex - 225 Contract Industrial & Glazing Silicone - Industrial and Glazing Sealant - Adheres to Most Building Material - White - 295ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Everbuild - Everflex - 225 Contract Industrial & Glazing Silicone - Industrial and Glazing Sealant - Adheres to Most Building Material - White - 295ml

Cheapest offer

BUILDER GRADE - Everbuild Everflex 225 Contract Industrial & Glazing Silicone is permanently flexible for a weather-tight, temperature-resistant seal up to 200˚C. ANTI-MOULD PROPERTIES - Contains a powerful anti-fungal compound to prevent mould growth and discolouration. VERSATILE - Seals glass to glass, glass to aluminium, glass to metal, and channel glazing. Use to seal worktops and laminated panels, timber and uPVC windows, and aluminium gutters. FAST DRYING - Everbuild Everflex 225 Contract Industrial & Glazing Silicone skins over in ten minutes at 20˚C. Fully cured at 4mm per 24 hours dependent on humidity and temperature. EASY TO APPLY - Applies easily with a caulk, sealant or adhesive gun. We recommend the Everbuild Power Pro Heavy Duty Sealant / Adhesive Cartridge Applicator Gun. MULTIPLE COLOURS: Available in white, black, steel and translucent., Weight: 0.7495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£6.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild 2 Part High Perf Wood Fill Light 500Gr
£14.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Xl Fire Cement 1Kg
£6.86
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Evercryl Emergency Roof Repair Cartridge - Grey
£21.38
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Clear Varnish Satin 250Ml
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery