Everbuild Jetcem Deep Rapid Repair Sand and Cement, Grey, 6 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.44
Free Delivery

Everbuild Jetcem Deep Rapid Repair Sand and Cement, Grey, 6 kg

In stock
£12.49
2.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Everbuild Jetcem Deep Rapid Repair Sand and Cement, Grey, 6 kg

In stock
£12.59
Free Delivery

Everbuild Rapid Setting Sand & Cement Repair, Grey, 6Kg, Premixed & Sets In 30 Mins (Orange Bag)

1-3 working days
£13.26
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Jetcem Premix Sand and Cement 6kg

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £6.95

Everbuild Jetcem Premix Sand and Cement

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £6.95

Everbuild Jetcem Deep Rapid Repair Sand and Cement, Grey, 6 kg

In stock
£34.26
Free Delivery

Everbuild Jetcem Deep Rapid Repair Sand and Cement, Grey, 6 kg

In stock
£35.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Everbuild Jetcem Rapid Repair Cement 620438 6Kg
£10.35
1.72 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild Jetcem Deep Rapid Repair Sand and Cement, Grey, 2 kg
£7.53
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Jetcem Rapid Setting Cement 3kg (583928)
£18.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Jetpatch6 Jetcem Quick Set Patching Plaster (Single 6Kg Pack) Evbjetpatch6
£15.94
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Everbuild Jetcem Deep Rapid Repair Sand and Cement, Grey, 6 kg

Cheapest offer

Quick Repairs: 30 minute setting time provides a perfect solution where a fast repair job is required. Deep Fill: Fills up to 15cm in one application. Internal and External Use: Seals and repair cracks and holes in both internal and external environments with weatherproof properties. Strong Setting Properties: Strong setting properties suitable for repairs to concrete, stone and brick substrates. Available in 2kg and 6kg bags., Weight: 13.22773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£12.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk