Everbuild Jetpatch6 Jetcem Quick Set Patching Plaster (Single 6Kg Pack) Evbjetpatch6

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.94
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Jetcem Plaster Rapid Repair, 6 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.94
Free Delivery

Everbuild Sika 620437 Jetcem Quick Set Patching Plaster (Single 6Kg Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.94
Free Delivery

Everbuild Jetcem Plaster Rapid Repair, 6 kg

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Everbuild Jetcem Plaster Rapid Repair, 6 kg

In stock
£17.99
3.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Everbuild Jetcem Plaster Rapid Repair, 6 kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.95
3.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild Jet Cem Quick Set Patching Plaster 6kg

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £6.95

Everbuild Jet Cem Quick Set Patching Plaster

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £6.95

Everbuild Jetcem Plaster Rapid Repair, 6 kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Everbuild Jetpatch6 Jetcem Quick Set Patching Plaster (Single 6Kg Pack) Evbjetpatch6

Cheapest offer

This EVERBUILD Jetcem Quick Set Patching Plaster is a high strength plaster in powder form which mixes easily with water to form a creamy lump free paste ideal for most patching repairs.The product dries hard in 1 hour to a smooth finish which can be further sanded if desired. With added PVA powder, this Jetcem product will not shrink or crack, and is strong enough to accept nails or screws.It can be used in plaster, plasterboard, brick, wood, stone, and most other building materials. Specifications: Colour: White.Size: 6kg.
£15.94
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)