Everbuild Kos Flue Cement 300ml Tube

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£8.97
Free Delivery

Everbuild Pckosflue3 Kos Flue Cement Cartridge C3 300Ml Evbkosfluc3

1-3 working days
£10.32
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild KOS Flue Cement - Ready to Use - Resistant to Temperatures Up To 1250˚C - 300ml

In stock
£10.74
35.8 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

Everbuild KOS Fire Cement - Ready to Use - Resistant to Temperatures Up To 1250˚C - Buff - 6kg
£12.15
2.02 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild Fire Cement KOS C3 - Resistant to 1250°C - Buff Cartridge 300ml
£8.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild KOS Fire Cement Buff 1kg
£6.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Everbuild KOS Fire Cement - Ready to Use - Resistant to Temperatures Up To 1250˚C - Buff - 6kg (Pack of 2)
£24.30
2.02 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild KOS Fire Cement Cartridge - Ready to Use - Resistant to Temperatures Up To 1250˚C - Black - 500g
£10.37
10370.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Kos Flue Cement 300ml Tube

Cheapest offer

Everbuild Kos Flue Cement 300ml Tube KOS FLUE CEMENT is a high temperature (to 1250degC) ready mixedfireproof mortar paste , designed for the...
£8.97
1-2 days
onbuy.com