Everbuild Mammoth Powergrip Indoor and Outdoor Double Sided Tape

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Mammoth Powerful Grip Tape - Reinforced Double Sided Tape - Heavy Duty - Clear - 12mm x 2.5m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.94
Free Delivery

Everbuild Mammoth Powerful Grip Tape - Reinforced Double Sided Tape - Heavy Duty - Clear - 12mm x 2.5m

In stock
£4.95
Free Delivery

Everbuild Mammoth Powerful Grip Tape - Reinforced Double Sided Tape - Heavy Duty - Clear - 12mm x 2.5m

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Everbuild Mammoth Powerful Grip Tape - Reinforced Double Sided Tape - Heavy Duty - Clear - 12mm x 2.5m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.28
2.11 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild Mammoth Powerful Grip Tape - Reinforced Double Sided Tape - Heavy Duty - Clear - 12mm x 2.5m

In stock
£5.29
Free Delivery

Everbuild Mammoth Powerfull Grip Double Sided Tape Extra Strong 12mm 2.5M Long

1-3 working days
£5.57
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Mammoth Powerful Grip Tape - Reinforced Double Sided Tape - Heavy Duty - Clear - 12mm x 2.5m

In stock
£5.60
Free Delivery

Everbuild Mammoth Powerful Grip Tape - Reinforced Double Sided Tape - Heavy Duty - Clear - 12mm x 2.5m

In stock
£5.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Everbuild Mammoth Powergrip Indoor and Outdoor Double Sided Tape

Cheapest offer

The Everbuild Mammoth Powergrip Indoor and Outdoor Double Sided Tape is a professional-grade bonding solution designed for permanent fixing applications in all weather conditions. This polyester fabric-reinforced tape features a powerful synthetic rubber/resin adhesive that creates extremely high bond strength between virtually any materials. The tape's versatile formulation adheres securely to both porous and non-porous surfaces, making it ideal for mounting signage, securing trim and mouldings, or bonding lightweight panels in construction and renovation projects. Its weatherproof properties ensure reliable performance in external applications such as fixing garden edging, securing outdoor decorative elements, or bonding materials in exposed locations. Suitable for tradespeople and contractors requiring a dependable mounting solution, this double-sided tape bonds effectively to ceramics, wood, glass, plastics, brickwork, and PVC. The strong initial bond strength allows for immediate
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild Mammoth Powergrip Indoor and Outdoor Double Sided Tape
£3.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Everbuild 2Powergrip25 Tape- Double-Sided- Powergrip- 25mm - (Qty:1)
£8.56
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Everbuild 2Powergrip50 Powerful Grip Double-Sided Tape 50mm X 2.5M Evb2Pg50
£10.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00