Everbuild Lmtbk1 209 Liquid Mortar Tone Black 1 Litre Evblmtbk1

Everbuild Mortar Tone Liquid Admixture 209 - Cement Colourant, Water & Rain Resistant, Black 1L

Everbuild Lmtbk1 209 Liquid Mortar Tone Black 1 Litre Evblmtbk1

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.54
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild 209 Mortar Tone Liquid Admixture - Cement Colourant - High Water and Rain Resistance - Black - 1 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£11.99
11.99 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

Everbuild PMTBK1 208 Powder Mortar Tone, Black, 1 kg (Pack of 2)
£20.76
10.38 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild Pmtbn1 208 Powder Mortar Tone Brown 1Kg Evbpmtbn1
£9.65
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Everbuild Mortar Tone Powder 208 - Reduces Pigment Bleeding and Segregation - Black 1kg
£9.65
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Everbuild Pmtbuff1 208 Powder Mortar Tone Buff 1Kg Evbpmtbf1
£9.65
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Everbuild PMTBK1 208 Powder Mortar Tone, Black, 1
£38.09
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Lmtbk1 209 Liquid Mortar Tone Black 1 Litre Evblmtbk1

Cheapest offer

Everbuild 209 Liquid Mortar Tone is formulated to provide a permanent colour to all types of mortars, rendering, concrete and pointing. Light fast pigments, that will not fade. Improves workability/trowelability, contains a plasticiser. Reduces bleeding/segregation and inhibits efflorescence. The liquid disperses evenly throughout the mix to give uniform shade for each mix batch. Shading can be adjusted to provide a wide variety of colour depths. Chloride free, chloride ion content <0.1%.
£9.54
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)