Everbuild 701 Non Slip Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Acrylic Based - Easy To Apply - High Strength - White - 7.5kg

Everbuild Non-Slip Tile Adhesive 701 – Ready Mixed Acrylic, High Strength, White – 7.5 kg

Everbuild 701 Non Slip Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Acrylic Based - Easy To Apply - High Strength - White - 7.5kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.48
2.06 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Everbuild 701 Non Slip Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Acrylic Based - Easy To Apply - High Strength - White - 7.5kg

In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

Everbuild Ns05 701 Acrylic Non Slip Tile Adhesive 7.5Kg Evbns05

1-3 working days
£15.71
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild 701 Non Slip Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Acrylic Based - Easy To Apply - High Strength - White - 7.5kg

In stock
£16.40
Free Delivery

Everbuild Non Slip Tile Adhesive

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £6.95

Everbuild 701 Non Slip Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Acrylic Based - Easy To Apply - High Strength - White - 7.5kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.66
Free Delivery

Everbuild 701 Non Slip Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Acrylic Based - Easy To Apply - High Strength - White - 7.5kg

In stock
£22.91
Free Delivery

Everbuild 701 Non Slip Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Acrylic Based - Easy To Apply - High Strength - White - 7.5kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.81
Free Delivery

Everbuild 701 Non Slip Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Acrylic Based - Easy To Apply - High Strength - White - 7.5kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Everbuild 701 Non Slip Tile Adhesive - Ready Mixed - Acrylic Based - Easy To Apply - High Strength - White - 7.5kg

Cheapest offer

EXCELLENT SLIP RESISTANCE - Due to its high bonding qualities and acrylic formula, there's little chance of slipping or movement on standard wall 300mm x 200mm tiles. SUPERIOR BOND STRENGTH - Ideal for both DIY and professional use as it delivers a bond nearly three times stronger than the British standard requirements. EXTENDED OPEN TIME - Ideal for use in areas where you may be working for up to 30 minutes at a time and want to save time opening and closing a container. VERSATILE - You can use it in domestic wall shower areas when you use a waterproof tile grout. MULTIPLE SIZES - This easy-to-trowel, ready-mixed formula comes in a range of sizes to suit the project you have in mind, including 3.75kg, 7.5kg and 14kg tubs. 701 Non Slip Tile Adhesive Size: 5LTR Brand: Everbuild, Weight: 0.41 pounds, Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£15.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild Tile Adhesive 701 Non Slip - Ready Mixed Acrylic Based, High Strength, White, 3.75kg
Free Delivery
Everbuild Roll & Stroll Premium Non-Slip Plastic Protector Roll, (L)25M X (W)0.6M
£19.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Everbuild Roll and Stroll Carpet Protector – Textured Non-Slip, Yellow 600 mm x 75 m
£49.89
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild 701 Non-Slip Tile Adhesive - Ready-Mixed Acrylic, High Strength, White 14kg
£20.75
1.48 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika Roll & Stroll Textured Non-Slip Carpet Protector 600mm X 75M Multi Colour (One Size)
£133.76
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery