Everbuild Sika 486024 Pinkgrip Solvent-Free White 380Ml

Everbuild Pinkgrip Sf But Itfts White 380Ml

Everbuild Sika 486024 Pinkgrip Solvent-Free White 380Ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.62
Free Delivery

Everbuild Pinkgrip Solvent Free Grab Adhesive 380ml White 350ml

1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £6.95

Everbuild Pinkgrip Solvent Free Grab Adhesive 380ml

Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £6.95

Everbuild Pinkwe Pinkgrip Solvent-Free White 380Ml Evbwhitegrip

1-3 working days
£6.20
Delivery from £6.00

Sika Pinkgrip Solvent Free Grab Adhesive - Overpaintable - Ideal for Interior Use - White - 380ml

In stock
£6.60
Free Delivery

Sika Pinkgrip Solvent Free Grab Adhesive - Overpaintable - Ideal for Interior Use - White - 380ml

In stock
£6.61
17.39 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Sika Pinkgrip Solvent Free Grab Adhesive - Overpaintable - Ideal for Interior Use - White - 380ml

In stock
£6.64
Free Delivery

Sika Pinkgrip Solvent Free Grab Adhesive - Overpaintable - Ideal for Interior Use - White - 380ml

In stock
£7.06
Free Delivery

Everbuild Pinkgrip Solvent Free White 380ml EVBWHITEGRIP

3-5 days
£7.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Everbuild Pinkgrip But It's White C4 380ml Solvent Free
£7.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Pinkgrip Solvent Free 380Ml
£2.84
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
2 X EVBWHITEGRIP Pinkgrip Pin kgrip Solvent Free Cartridge White, 350 ml, 380ml
£9.17
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 X EVBWHITEGRIP Pinkgrip Pin kgrip Solvent Free Cartridge White, 350 ml, 380ml
£11.70
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 486024 Pinkgrip Solvent-Free White 380Ml

Cheapest offer

This EVERBUILD PINKGRIP is a solvent free environmentally friendly formulation white version of the brand leading Pinkgrip Direct Bond Adhesive. It has all the unique benefits of Pinkgrip and will stick just about anything on a building site without the need for under pinning thanks to the product's no-slump formula.It can be used for - bonding dado rails architraves and skirting fixing wall cladding direct to internal wall surfaces or timber battens and fixing battens directly onto walls without fastenings.The adhesive will bond carpet gripper systems to most floors without the need for nails or tacks. it will also bond stair nosing to concrete or wooden stairs. This solvent free formulation is used for securing aluminium or other skin panels to the framework or portable industrial buildings and caravans.Pinkgrip has excellent adhesion/bond strength and adheres to most common surfaces. The enhanced slump resistance allows for quick simple direct bonding without the need for temporary
£2.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com