Sika Pinkgrip Solvent Free Grab Adhesive - Overpaintable - Ideal for Interior Use - White - 380ml

Everbuild Pinkgrip Solvent Free Grab Adhesive 380ml

Sika Pinkgrip Solvent Free Grab Adhesive - Overpaintable - Ideal for Interior Use - White - 380ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.97
18.34 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Sika Pinkgrip Solvent Free Grab Adhesive - Overpaintable - Ideal for Interior Use - White - 380ml

In stock
£6.98
Free Delivery

Sika Pinkgrip Solvent Free Grab Adhesive - Overpaintable - Ideal for Interior Use - White - 380ml

In stock
£7.06
Free Delivery

Sika Pinkgrip Solvent Free Grab Adhesive - Overpaintable - Ideal for Interior Use - White - 380ml

In stock
£7.31
Free Delivery

Everbuild Pinkwe Pinkgrip Solvent-Free White 380Ml Evbwhitegrip

1-3 working days
£8.43
Delivery from £6.00

Sika Pinkgrip Solvent Free Grab Adhesive - Overpaintable - Ideal for Interior Use - White - 380ml

In stock
£8.44
Free Delivery

Sika Pinkgrip Solvent Free Grab Adhesive - Overpaintable - Ideal for Interior Use - White - 380ml

In stock
£8.74
Free Delivery

Sika Pinkgrip Solvent Free Grab Adhesive - Overpaintable - Ideal for Interior Use - White - 380ml

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Sika Pinkgrip Solvent Free Grab Adhesive - Overpaintable - Ideal for Interior Use - White - 380ml

In stock
£9.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sika Pinkgrip Solvent Free Grab Adhesive - Overpaintable - Ideal for Interior Use - White - 380ml

Cheapest offer

FAST BONDING - Features enhanced sag resistance for quick initial bonding without the need for temporary support in many applications. An extended opening time allows for easy repositioning if needed. VERSATILE - Great for bonding dado rails, architraves, skirting, carpet grippers, stair noising, metal or skin panels in place. EXCELLENT ADHESION - Use to fix wall cladding directly to internal wall surfaces or timber battens, and to fix battens directly onto walls without the need for fastenings. CLEAN APPLICATION - Nips off easily to prevent messy stringing of the adhesive to unwanted areas and cleans up easily with water if required. DAMP SURFACES - Can be applied to damp surfaces. SOLVENT FREE - Environmentally friendly formulation. HIGH SOLIDS FORMULATION - Adhesive has excellent gap-filling properties without shrinkage., Weight: 1.1574268755 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£6.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Everbuild Pinkgrip Solvent Free Cartridge C4 EVBPINKSF
£7.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Pinkgrip But It's White C4 380ml Solvent Free (110418)
£8.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Pinkgrip Solvent Free 380Ml
£5.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 X EVBWHITEGRIP Pinkgrip Pin kgrip Solvent Free Cartridge White, 350 ml, 380ml
£10.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pink grip Solvent Free Grab Adhesive, High Grab Strength, Fast Curing, 380ml, Pack of 6
£24.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery