Everbuild Sika 486777 Plumberfts Gold White 290Ml

Everbuild Plumbers Gold C3 Cartridge White

Everbuild Sika 486777 Plumberfts Gold White 290Ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.52
Free Delivery

Everbuild Plumbers Gold C3 Cartridge White

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Plumbers Gold C3 Cartridge

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Plumbers Gold Sealant Adhesive In White 300Ml Size Cartridge

1-3 working days
£10.29
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Plumbers Gold White 290Ml Everbuild White

3-5 working days
£13.27

Similar products

Everbuild Plumbers Gold | Excellent Primerless Adhesion with Mould Shield Silicone Sealant - Can be Applied to Wet Surface and Under Water - Clear - 290 ml (Pack of 2)
£27.86
48.03 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Everbuild Sealant & Adhesive Plumbers Gold - Mould Shield, White 290 ml
£8.97
30.93 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild Plumbers Gold | Excellent Primerless Adhesion with Mould Shield Silicone Sealant - Can be Applied to Wet Surface and Under Water - Clear -
£21.78
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Plumbers Gold | Excellent Primerless Adhesion with Mould Shield Silicone Sealant - Can be Applied to Wet Surface and Under Water - Clear -
£21.78
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 486777 Plumberfts Gold White 290Ml

Cheapest offer

Everbuild Plumber's Gold has been specially formulated for the plumbing professional. It is a sealant and adhesive based on hybrid polymer technology that offers outstanding adhesion to all sanitary bathroom wet room kitchen and plumbing materials such as hard plastics acrylics fibreglass ceramics glass marble granite aluminium mirrors metals etc. It can be applied to wet surfaces and will even work underwater. Contains Mould Sheild proven to protect against black mould on the sealant for 5-years.1 x Everbuild Plumber's Gold White 290mlPTDEVBPLUMBGWH
£6.52
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com