Everbuild Sika 481027 2-Part High-Performance Wood Filler Pine 500G

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.29
Free Delivery

Everbuild 2-Part High Performance Wood Filler - Fast Drying - Weatherproof - Easy to Mix and Apply - Pine - 500g

In stock
£12.93
Free Delivery

Everbuild 2-Part High Performance Wood Filler - Fast Drying - Weatherproof - Easy to Mix and Apply - Pine - 500g

In stock
£12.98
Free Delivery

Everbuild 2 Part High Performance Wood Filler Pine 500g

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild 2 Part High Performance Wood Filler

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild 2-Part High Performance Wood Filler - Fast Drying - Weatherproof - Easy to Mix and Apply - Pine - 500g

In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Everbuild 2-Part High Performance Wood Filler - Fast Drying - Weatherproof - Easy to Mix and Apply - Pine - 500g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.30
28.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

EVERBUILD 2 PART HI PERFORMANCE. WOOD FILLER, 500 GRM, PINE

1-2 days
£15.24
Free Delivery

Everbuild 2-Part High Performance Wood Filler - Fast Drying - Weatherproof - Easy to Mix and Apply - Pine - 500g

In stock
£15.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Everbuild Sika 481027 2-Part High-Performance Wood Filler Pine 500G
£11.29
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 481027 2-Part High-Performance Wood Filler Pine 500G

Cheapest offer

Everbuild 2-Part High Performance Wood Filler is a fast-drying exterior and interior wood filler. It is easy to mix and apply and is completely weatherproof. Once mixed the filler sets hard to a shatterproof finish in approximately 30 minutes and may be drilled carved or planed once dry. Available in 2 sizes 500g or 1.4kg and in a variety of colours.1 x Everbuild Wood Filler High Performance 2 Part Pine 500gPTDEVBHPWFP500
£11.29
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.