Everbuild Sika 482959 Black Jack® Flashing Tape Trade 100Mm X 10M

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.86
Free Delivery

Sika Black Jack Strong Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - Natural Lead-Look Finish - 100mm x 10m

In stock
£15.48
Free Delivery

Sika Black Jack Strong Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - Natural Lead-Look Finish - 100mm x 10m

In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery

Sika Black Jack Strong Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - Natural Lead-Look Finish - 100mm x 10m

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Sika Black Jack Strong Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - Natural Lead-Look Finish - 100mm x 10m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.25
1.62 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Sika Black Jack Strong Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - Natural Lead-Look Finish - 100mm x 10m

In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery

Sika Black Jack Strong Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - Natural Lead-Look Finish - 100mm x 10m

In stock
£16.98
Free Delivery

Everbuild Flas100 Black Jack Flashing Tape, Trade 100mm X 10M Evbflas100

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sika Black Jack Strong Self Adhesive Flashing Tape - Natural Lead-Look Finish - 100mm x 10m

In stock
£19.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Everbuild Sika 482959 Black Jack® Flashing Tape Trade 100Mm X 10M
£14.86
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 482959 Black Jack® Flashing Tape Trade 100Mm X 10M

Cheapest offer

Everbuild Black Jack® Flashing Tape Trade is a strong self-adhesive flashing tape that comprises of an aluminium foil and a bitumen rubber adhesive. The adhesive forms a strong waterproof seal simply by pressing the tape into place by hand. Available in various sizes.1 x Everbuild Black Jack® Flashing Tape Trade 100mm x 10mPTDEVBFLAS100
£14.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com