Everbuild Sika 483366 502 All Purpose Weatherproof Wood Adhesive 125Ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.40
Free Delivery

Everbuild 502 Wood Adhesive Bottle 125Ml

3-5 working days
£2.62
Free Delivery

Everbuild All Purpose Weatherproof Wood Adhesive 125ml

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild All Purpose Weatherproof Wood Adhesive

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild 502 All Purpose Weatherproof Wood Adhesive - Suitable for typical Wood Bonding Applications - 125 ml

In stock
£5.50
Free Delivery

Everbuild 502 All Purpose Weatherproof Wood Adhesive - Suitable for typical Wood Bonding Applications - 125 ml

In stock
£5.82
Free Delivery

Everbuild 502 All Purpose Weatherproof Wood Adhesive - Suitable for typical Wood Bonding Applications - 125 ml

In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

Everbuild Woodbot125 502 All Purpose Weatherproof Wood Adhesive 125Ml Evbwoodbo125

1-3 working days
£6.09
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild 502 All Purpose Weatherproof Wood Adhesive - Suitable for typical Wood Bonding Applications - 125 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.18
49.44 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Everbuild Sika 483366 502 All Purpose Weatherproof Wood Adhesive 125Ml

Cheapest offer

The Everbuild 502 Series All Purpose Weatherproof Wood Adhesive is a high-quality resin based wood adhesive for all wood bonding. It can be used internally and externally and provides a high strength impact-resistant bond that is usually stronger than the wood itself. Ideal for all general woodworking and joinery uses furniture assembly and household DIY use. Conforms to international standard EN 204 (D3) and BS 14256 for creep resistance.EVBWOODO125 = 125mlPTDEVBWOODBO125
£2.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com