Everbuild Sika 485984 Everflex® Lma 200 Contractorfts Silicone 295Ml Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.96
Free Delivery

Everbuild Contractors Silicone Sealant Black 295ml

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Contractors Silicone Sealant

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild 200 Contractors Lma Silicone Black C3 Tube

2-3 days
£6.94
Free Delivery

Everbuild 200 Contractors Silicone Sealant - 295Ml Black For Versatile Sealing Applications

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Everbuild Sika 485984 Everflex® Lma 200 Contractorfts Silicone 295Ml Black
£3.96
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 485984 Everflex® Lma 200 Contractorfts Silicone 295Ml Black

Cheapest offer

Everflex® LMA 200 Contractor's Silicone is a cost-effective acetoxy cure sealant that adheres to most smooth and non-porous materials. This product contains an anti-fungal compound to prevent mould growth in areas of high humidity. LMA 200 Contractor's Silicone is mid to low modulus in nature. Conforms to EN 15651 standard. - Permanently flexible.- Anti-fungal formula - prevents mold growth.- Quick curing - low dirt pick up.- Low viscosity for fast application. Areas for Use: - Sealing glass to glass.- Sealing glass to aluminium and metal sealing.- Sealing around baths showers basins and other sanitary ware.- As an adhesive for fixing PVCu trims cladding and panels.- Sealing around worktops and laminates.- Cap glazing to metal timber and PVCu window frames and pointing around window and doorframes.- For aluminium gutter sealing.- General draughtproofing.Colour: Black Size: 295mlPTDEVB200BK
£3.96
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.