Everbuild Sika 486153 Everflex® 335 Construction Silicone White 295Ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.74
Free Delivery

Everbuild Construction Silicone Sealant White 310ml

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Construction Silicone Sealant

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sika SikaSeal Construction Silicone+ (Previously Everflex 335) - Low Modulus Sealant - Quick Curing - Anti-Mould - White - 295ml

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Sika SikaSeal Construction Silicone+ (Previously Everflex 335) - Low Modulus Sealant - Quick Curing - Anti-Mould - White - 295ml

In stock
£7.98
Free Delivery

Sika SikaSeal Construction Silicone+ (Previously Everflex 335) - Low Modulus Sealant - Quick Curing - Anti-Mould - White - 295ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

Sika SikaSeal Construction Silicone+ (Previously Everflex 335) - Low Modulus Sealant - Quick Curing - Anti-Mould - White - 295ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
27.08 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild 335We Everflex 335 Construction Silicone White 295Ml Evb335We

1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sika SikaSeal Construction Silicone+ (Previously Everflex 335) - Low Modulus Sealant - Quick Curing - Anti-Mould - White - 295ml

In stock
£8.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Everbuild Sika 486153 Everflex® 335 Construction Silicone White 295Ml
£4.74
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 486153 Everflex® 335 Construction Silicone White 295Ml

Cheapest offer

Everbuild Everflex® 335 Construction Silicone is a low modulus reactive curing silicone sealant that cures quickly to reduce dirt pick up. Remains permanently flexible forming a weather tight rubber-like seal. Tested to ISO 8339 and ISO 10590 / 10563 and has a faster curing time than conventional low mod sealants with an extremely low dirt pick up. It is also flexible and waterproof giving a good sound seal for a professional finish. Contains a powerful anti fungal compound to prevent mould growth and will cover a great range of applications.1 x Everbuild Everflex® 335 Construction Silicone White 295mlPTDEVB335WE
£4.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com