Everbuild Sika 486154 Everflex® 335 Construction Silicone Transparent 295Ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.74
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex 335 Premium Construction Silicone Sealant - Low modulus Sealant - Quick Curing - Anti-Mould - Translucent - 295ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.90
20.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild Everflex 335 Premium Construction Silicone Sealant - Low modulus Sealant - Quick Curing - Anti-Mould - Translucent - 295ml

In stock
£6.63
Free Delivery

Everbuild Construction Silicone Sealant Clear 310ml

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Construction Silicone Sealant

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Everbuild Everflex 335 Premium Construction Silicone Sealant - Low modulus Sealant - Quick Curing - Anti-Mould - Translucent - 295ml

In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Everbuild 335Tr Everflex 335 Construction Silicone Transparent 295Ml Evb335Tr

1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Everflex 335 Premium Construction Silicone Sealant - Low modulus Sealant - Quick Curing - Anti-Mould - Translucent - 295ml

In stock
£8.97
Free Delivery

Everbuild Everflex 335 Premium Construction Silicone Sealant - Low modulus Sealant - Quick Curing - Anti-Mould - Translucent - 295ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£8.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Everbuild Sika 486154 Everflex® 335 Construction Silicone Transparent 295Ml
£4.74
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 486154 Everflex® 335 Construction Silicone Transparent 295Ml

Cheapest offer

Everbuild Everflex® 335 Construction Silicone is a low modulus reactive curing silicone sealant that cures quickly to reduce dirt pick up. Remains permanently flexible forming a weather tight rubber-like seal. Tested to ISO 8339 and ISO 10590 / 10563 and has a faster curing time than conventional low mod sealants with an extremely low dirt pick up. It is also flexible and waterproof giving a good sound seal for a professional finish. Contains a powerful anti fungal compound to prevent mould growth and will cover a great range of applications.1 x Everbuild Everflex® 335 Construction Silicone Transparent 295mlPTDEVB335TR
£4.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com