Everbuild 201 Premium Mortar Admix, 5 Litre

Everbuild Sika 486187 201 Mortar Admix 5 Litre

Everbuild 201 Premium Mortar Admix, 5 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.05
Free Delivery

Everbuild 201 Premium Mortar Admix, 5 Litre

In stock
£14.60
Free Delivery

Everbuild Mortar Admix 5 Litre - Premium Plasticiser For Bricklaying And Plastering

1-3 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £6.00
Everbuild 201 Premium Mortar Admix, 5 Litre

Cheapest offer

201 Mortar Admix is an air entraining liquid plasticising admixture which forms extremely stable air bubbles in mortar mixes Forms extremely stable air bubbles in mortar mixes. The admix improves workability and freeze/thaw resistance in brick laying mortars Reduces the need for lime and smoothes out variations between separate batches of sand and cement. Out-performs traditional Vinsol Resin based plasticisers Contains a special additive which keeps air in the mix longer than most other competitive admixtures 201 Mortar Admix Size: 5LTR Brand: Everbuild, Weight: 6.25E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: Everbuild
£11.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk