Everbuild Sika 486930 Pvcu Cream Cleaner 1L

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.93
Free Delivery

Everbuild Pvcc1 Pvcu Cream Cleaner 1L Evbpvcc1

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild PVCU Cream Cleaner 1 Litre

1-2 days
£10.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Everbuild Sika 486930 Pvcu Cream Cleaner 1L
£4.93
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 486930 Pvcu Cream Cleaner 1L

Cheapest offer

This Everbuild EVBPVCC1 PVCu Cream Cleaner is a solvent-free formulation designed to remove ingrained dirt stains and pollution from PVCu window frames without scratching and with light buffs will leave a deep clean sheen to your tired looking doors or windows making them look as good as new. Size: 1LPTDEVBPVCC1
£4.93
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com